Fixture – Primera B

DIALOCALFECHA 1VISITAHORA
15-marSan Martín76vs95Recreativo B21:30
16-marEchagüe55vs59Estudiantes B21:30
17-marOlimpia C62vs52Ciclista B21:45
18-marDiamantino64vs57Talleres B21:00
19-marParacao B50vs67Olimpia B21:45
DIALOCALFECHA 2VISITAHORA
13-abrilTalleres B64vs73Echagüe
23-marOlimpia B70vs66Ciclista B21:30
24-marEstudiantes B69vs40San Martín21:30
24-marRecreativo B78vs58Paracao B21:30
25-marDiamantino72vs62Olimpia C21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 3VISITAHORA
29-marSan Martín49vs73Talleres B21:30
30-marEchagüe69vs56Diamantino21:30
30-marOlimpia C65vs60Olimpia B21:45
31-marCiclista B54vs66Recreativo B21:30
2-abrilParacao B65vs84Estudiantes B21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 4VISITAHORA
5-abrilEstudiantes B65vs54Ciclista B21:30
6-abrilEchagüe54vs56Olimpia C21:30
6-abril Recreativo B80vs68Olimpia B21:30
6-abril Talleres B79vs36Paracao B21:45
13-abrilDiamantino77vs56San Martín21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 5VISITAHORA
20-abrilOlimpia B72vs60Estudiantes B 21:45
24-mayoOlimpia C66vs93Recreativo B 21:45
21-abrilCiclista B55vs42Talleres B 21:30
22-abrilDiamantino84vs59Paracao B22:00
26-abrilSan Martín48vs64Echagüe 21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 6VISITAHORA
2-maySan Martín61vs58Olimpia C 21:30
19-mayEstudiantes B71vs76Recreativo B 21:45
20-abrilEchagüe75vs55Paracao B 21:30
27-abrilTalleres B54vs63Olimpia B 21:30
12-mayDiamantino61vs64Ciclista B22:00
DIALOCALFECHA 7VISITAHORA
5-mayRecreativo B76vs62Talleres B 21:30
4-mayOlimpia B61vs70Diamantino 21:30
5-mayOlimpia C60vs40Estudiantes B 21:30
5-mayCiclista B52vs69Echagüe 21:30
7-mayParacao B74vs70San Martín 22:00
DIALOCALFECHA 8VISITAHORA
10-maySan Martín58vs59Ciclista B 21:30
11-mayEchagüe82vs80Olimpia B 21:30
29-mayRecreativo B68vs73Diamantino 20:00
11-mayTalleres B63vs74Estudiantes B 21:30
14-mayParacao B56vs59Olimpia C 20:30
DIALOCALFECHA 9VISITAHORA
27-mayEstudiantes B54vs62Diamantino21:45
27-mayOlimpia B69vs67San Martín 21:45
26-mayRecreativo B58vs67Echagüe 21:30
26-mayOlimpia C74vs61Talleres B 21:45
1-junCiclista B58vs47Paracao B 21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 10VISITAHORA
22-junOlimpia B72vs60Paracao B21:30
23-junCiclista B77vs79Olimpia C21:30
23-junEstudiantes B63vs70Echagüe21:30
8-julTalleres B67vs65Diamantino21:30
11-agoRecreativo B70vs57San Martín22:00
DIALOCALFECHA 11VISITAHORA
28-junSan Martín52vs42Estudiantes B21:30
29-junEchagüe67vs46Talleres B21:30
30-junOlimpia C72vs66Diamantino21:45
29-junOlimpia B64vs52Ciclista B21:00
2-julParacao B43vs57Recreativo B22:00
DIALOCALFECHA 12VISITAHORA
7-julOlimpia B69vs72Olimpia C21:30
Recreativo BvsCiclista B21:30
6-julEstudiantes B75vs65Paracao B21:30
Talleres BvsSan Martín21:30
22-julDiamantino76vs83Echagüe22:00
DIALOCALFECHA 13VISITAHORA
28-julOlimpia C75vs65Echagüe21:30
28-julSan Martín60vs59Diamantino21:30
11-agoCiclista B47vs72Estudiantes B21:30
29-julTalleres B72vs45Paracao B21:30
Olimpia BvsRecreativo B21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 14VISITAHORA
4-agoRecreativo B66vs61Olimpia C22:00
3-agoEstudiantes B73vs71Olimpia B21:45
3-agoTalleres B72vs51Ciclista B21:30
DiamantinovsParacao B16:00
3-agoEchagüe60vs53San Martín21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 15VISITAHORA
18-agoOlimpia C74vs70San Martín21:30
20-agoParacao B51vs66Echagüe21:30
19-agoCiclista B57vs53Diamantino21:30
Olimpia BvsTalleres B21:30
Recreativo BvsEstudiantes B21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 16VISITAHORA
23-agoEstudiantes B70vs78Olimpia C21:30
26-agoTalleres B58vs70Recreativo B21:30
26-agoDiamantino69vs64Olimpia B21:30
24-agoEchagüe62vs59Ciclista B22:00
25-agoSan Martín71vs61Paracao B21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 17VISITAHORA
6-sepOlimpia C80vs75Paracao B21:30
6-sepCiclista B42vs63San Martín21:30
9-sepOlimpia B73vs81Echagüe21:30
9-sepRecreativo B88vs72Diamantino21:30
8-sepEstudiantes B64vs72Talleres B21:30
DIALOCALFECHA 18VISITAHORA
14-sepTalleres B63vs45Olimpia C21:30
16-sepDiamantinovsEstudiantes B21:30
16-sepEchagüevsRecreativo B21:30
15-sepSan Martín63vs49Olimpia B21:30
19-sepParacao B66vs71Ciclista B21:30

*Los días y horarios pueden sufrir modificaciones.