Fixture

DIALOCALFECHA 1VISITAHORA
26-marEstudiantes C64vs63Patronato21:00
26-marNeuquen46vs70Sionista B20:30
13-abrilEchagüe B64vs55Rowing B21:30
1-abrilSan Agustín61vs67Quique C21:00
26-marRecreativo C64vs48Quique B21:00
26-marViale44vs40Unión B21:30
LibreDon Boscoxxxxxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 2VISITAHORA
20-abrilPatronato66vs72Don Bosco21:30
2-abrilQuique B78vs60Viale21:00
2-abrilRecreativo C76vs66Quique C21:00
8-abrilSan Agustín35vs53Rowing B21:45
6-abrilSionista B64vs53Echagüe B21:30
2-abrilEstudiantes C66vs44Neuquen21:15
LibreUnión Bxxxxxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 3VISITAHORA
9-abrilPatronato56vs39Neuquen21:15
9-abril Echagüe B64vs68Estudiantes C21:00
13-abril San Agustín47vs85Sionista B22:00
9-abril Recreativo C89vs79Rowing B21:00
9-abril Viale60vs40Quique C21:00
11-abril Don Bosco66vs46Unión B22:00
LibreQuique Bxxxxxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 4VISITAHORA
25-mayPatronato57vs41Unión B20:30
23-abril Quique B66vs74Don Bosco 21:00
23-abril Rowing B70vs66Viale 21:00
5-maySionista B66vs42Recreativo C 21:30
23-abril Estudiantes C81vs49San Agustín 21:00
23-abril Neuquen35vs67Echagüe B 21:00
LibreQuique Cxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 5VISITAHORA
30-abrilSan Agustín52vs65Neuquen21:00
30-abril Echagüe B69vs72Patronato21:00
30-abril Recreativo C61vs79Estudiantes C21:00
9-mayViale61vs67Sionista B22:00
5-mayQuique C53vs74Don Bosco22:30
30-abril Unión B49vs63Quique B21:00
LibreRowing Bxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 6VISITAHORA
7-mayQuique B83vs62Patronato21:30
20-may Quique C43vs69Unión B21:00
11-may Rowing B72vs63Don Bosco21:30
7-may Estudiantes C72vs61Viale21:45
7-may Recreativo C77vs39Neuquen19:00
28-may Echagüe B70vs35San Agustín21:00
LibreSionista Bxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 7VISITAHORA
14-maySan Agustín47vs71Patronato21:00
26-may Recreativo CvsEchagüe B21:00
14-may Viale75vs65Neuquen21:00
7-junioDon Bosco81vs85Sionista B21:00
14-may Unión B46vs69Rowing B21:00
27-may Quique B74vs43Quique C21:00
LibreEstudiantes Cxxvsvsxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 8VISITAHORA
21-mayPatronato72vs67Quique C 21:00
20-may Rowing B55vs69Quique B 21:00
28-may Sionista B59vs46Unión B 21:30
28-may Estudiantes C72vs69Don Bosco19:30
21-may Echagüe B65vs64Viale 21:00
27-may San Agustín51vs73Recreativo C 21:00
LibreNeuquenxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 9VISITAHORA
28-mayRecreativo C70vs54Patronato 21:00
4-junViale60vs32San Agustín 21:00
6-jun Don Bosco60vs41Neuquen 21:00
4-jun Unión B50vs77Estudiantes C 20:30
8-jun Quique B67vs65Sionista B 21:00
4-jun Rowing B72vs68Quique C 21:00
LibreEchagüe Bxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 10VISITAHORA
11-junPatronato57vs70Rowing B20:00
25-junSionista B62vs63Quique C21:00
Estudiantes CvsQuique B21:00
10-junNeuquen34vs77Unión B21:30
11-junEchagüe B62vs49Don Bosco19:30
10-junRecreativo C64vs53Viale21:30
LibreSan Agustínvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 11VISITAHORA
25-junViale72vs81Patronato21:00
29-junDon Bosco62vs51San Agustín 21:00
28-junUnión B59vs62Echagüe B 21:00
3-sepNeuquen46vs72Quique B 21:00
Quique CvsEstudiantes C 21:00
3-sepRowing B59vs47Sionista B 21:00
LibreRecreativo Cxxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 12VISITAHORA
7-julPatronato74vs60Sionista B21:30
Estudiantes CvsRowing B 21:00
2-julNeuquen49vs47Quique C 21:00
Echagüe BvsQuique B 21:00
2-julSan Agustín54vs55Unión B 21:00
2-julRecreativo C51vs55Don Bosco21:00
LibreVialexxvsxxxxxx
DIALOCALFECHA 13VISITAHORA
8-julDon Bosco63vs69Viale21:30
5-agoUnión B60vs41Recreativo C21:30
19-agoSan Agustín38vs63Quique B21:00
8-julQuique C52vs62Echagüe B21:30
8-julRowing B70vs44Neuquen21:30
8-julSionista B41vs53Estudiantes C21:00
María GrandevsPatronato
DIALOCALFECHA 14VISITAHORA
6-agoPatronato68vs73Estudiantes C21:00
3-agoSionista B62vs42Neuquen21:00
5-agoRowing B46vs60Echagüe B21:00
5-agoSan Agustín48vs66Quique C21:00
6-agoQuique B90vs53Recreativo C21:00
6-agoUnión B45vs52Viale21:00
Don BoscovsMaría Grande
DIALOCALFECHA 15VISITAHORA
23-abrRecreativo C61vs33Quique C21:00
15-agoDon Bosco68vs51Patronato22:15
13-agoViale65vs69Quique B21:00
13-agoSan Agustín37vs62Rowing B21:00
13-agoEchagüe B60vs61Sionista B21:00
13-agoNeuquen54vs58Estudiantes C21:00
20-agoMaría Grande68vs58Unión B21:45
DIALOCALFECHA 16VISITAHORA
5-sepPatronato49vs51Neuquen21:00
31-agoEstudiantes C70vs49Echagüe B21:00
27-agoSionista B48vs73San Agustín21:00
27-agoRowing B72vs43Recreativo C20:15
27-agoQuique C66vs63Viale21:00
27-agoUnión B37vs52Don Bosco20:00
27-agoMaría Grande29vs90Quique B21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 17VISITAHORA
Unión B74vs81Patronato21:00
20-sepDon Bosco54vs74Quique B21:00
María GrandevsQuique C21:00
Viale57vs75Rowing B21:00
Recreativo C55vs68Sionista B21:00
San Agustín68vs76Estudiantes C21:00
Echagüe B76vs54Neuquen21:00
DIALOCALFECHA 18VISITAHORA
17-sepPatronato71vs64Echagüe B21:00
19-sepNeuquen58vs69San Agustín22:00
17-sepEstudiantes C59vs49Recreativo C20:30
Sionista BvsViale21:00
17-sepRowing B77vs35María Grande20:00
17-sepQuique C65vs64Don Bosco21:00
Unión BvsQuique B21:00

*Los días y horarios pueden sufrir modificaciones.